Call Us : (214) 220-7487

Fellows


Warning: preg_match(): Compilation failed: invalid range in character class at offset 4 in /home/itserv92/public_html/texasitservices.com/wp-content/plugins/lightbox-plus/classes/shd.class.php on line 4150

Warning: preg_match_all(): Compilation failed: invalid range in character class at offset 4 in /home/itserv92/public_html/texasitservices.com/wp-content/plugins/lightbox-plus/classes/shd.class.php on line 2098

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/itserv92/public_html/texasitservices.com/wp-content/plugins/lightbox-plus/classes/shd.class.php on line 2119

Warning: preg_match_all(): Compilation failed: invalid range in character class at offset 4 in /home/itserv92/public_html/texasitservices.com/wp-content/plugins/lightbox-plus/classes/shd.class.php on line 2098

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/itserv92/public_html/texasitservices.com/wp-content/plugins/lightbox-plus/classes/shd.class.php on line 2119

Life Benefactor Fellows - $5,000

E. Leon Carter

Hon. Deborah G. Hankinson

Jeffrey Carter

Karen Gren Scholer

Karolyne H. C. Garner

Peter Kraus

Robb L. Voyles

Ross W. Stoddard, III

Suzy Fulton

Life Patron Fellows - $2,500 - $4,999

Al Ellis
Alison Courtwright Boren
Ann Marie Painter
Barney Young
Cecilia H. Morgan
Curtis L. Frisbie, Jr.
David Latchford
David N. Reed*
Deidre B. Ruckman
Erle Nye
Ford Lacy
Frank L. Branson
Franklin Harris Hytken
G. Luke Ashley
Hon. Aaron S. Kaufman
Hon. Mary Murphy
Jay Murray
Jerry Lastelick
Les Weisbrod
Marian Spitzberg
Michael A. O’Neil*
Michael J. Quilling
Norma Lea Beasley*
Norman R. Rogers
R.W. Calloway
Rex J. Spivey
Richard G. Stewart, Jr.
Robert A. Gwinnn
Robert F. Ruckman
Roland Love
Samara L. Kline
Steven L. Russell
Susan E. Powley
Thomas P. Goranson
Timothy W. Mountz
Tom Leatherbury
William A Brewer III

Sustaining Life Fellows - $1,650 - $2,499

Alan S. Loewinsohn
Alfonso Garcia Chan
Alfredo L. Silva
Andrew N. Meyercord
Angeline L. Bain
Anne H. McNamara
Barbara Clay
Barry D. Drees
Brett C. Govett
Brian D. Melton
Brian L. Webb
Bruce A. Cheatham
Bruce Anton
Bruce K. Packard
Bruce W. Claycombe
C. Paul Rogers III
Carl E. Glaze
Carol E. Farquhar
Charla Aldous
Charles Guittard
Charles M. Meadows, Jr.
Charles Pulman
Charles W. Blau
Charles W. Matthews
Cheryl Camin Murray
Christina Melton Crain
Craig Budner
Cullen M. Godfrey
Curtis W. Meadows, Jr.
Daniel J. Sheehan, Jr.
Daniel Knott
David Carlock
David M. Walsh IV
Dawn Estes
Dawn Fowler
DeMetris Sampson
Dr. Charles O. Galvin*
E. Thomas Bishop
Earl F. Hale
Edward A. Copley
Edward P. Perrin, Jr.
Edwin E. Wright, III
Edwin R. DeYoung
Eileen Hall
Elizabeth A. Wilson
Frederick B. Wulff
Gary S. Kessler
George C. Johnson
Gerald T. Welch
Gordon M. Shapiro
Greg W. Curry
Gregory Huffman
Guy Kerr
Harlan A. Martin
Harry M. Roberts
Hershell L. Barnes, Jr.*
Hon. Barbara Lynn
Hon. Brenda T. Rhoades
Hon. Candace C. Tyson
Hon. Dan H. Branch
Hon. Elizabeth Lang-Miers
Hon. Irma Ramirez
Hon. Jay Patterson
Hon. Jeffrey V. Coen*
Hon. Molly Francis
Hon. Robert H Frost
Hon. Tom James
Ike Vanden Eykel
Ira D. Einsohn
Ivan Irwin, Jr.
J. Scott Chase
James A. Ellis, Jr.
James Michael Tibbals
James S. Meyer
Jane Politz Brandt
Jeffrey J. Porter
Jeffrey Rasansky
Jerry N. Jordan
Jerry R. Selinger
Jim Burnham
Jim Chester
Jim L. Flegle
Joe F. Canterbury, Jr.
Joette Furlough
John B. Holden, Jr.
John F. Martin
John H. Marks, Jr.
John H. Martin
John J. Little
John M. Marshall
John McElhaney
John McShane
John Slavich
John V. Jansonius
John W. Bickel II
Jonathan Vickery
Julia P. Forrester
Karen R. Washington
Kay Lynn Schwartz
Kenneth Mighell
Kevin R. Fuller
Kim J. Askew
Laura M. Franze
Leonard A. Hirsch
Linda A. Hale
Linda G. Moore
Loral R. Conrad
Lorraine A. Raggio
M. Scott McDaniel
Marc R. Stanley
Marcellene Malouf
Margaret Spellings
Mark A. Shank
Mark Johansen
Mark S. Werbner
Mark Stradley
Martha Hardwick Hofmeister
Mary Burdin
Mary Johanna McCurley
Maryann S. Brousseau
Michael A. McCabe
Michael A. Peterson
Michael C. Wright
Michael D. McKinley
Michael E. Melton
Michael F. Albers
Michael Lowenberg
Michael M. Boone
Michael Powell
Mickie S. Bragalone
Mike McKool, Jr.
Nina Cortell
Noel M.B. Hensley
Ophelia S. Camina
Orrin Harrison, III
Pablo Alvarado
Paige Lueking
Patricia J. Villareal
Patrick J. Neligan, Jr.
Paula Larsen
Peter S. Vogel
R. Jack Ayres, Jr.
R. Michael Farquhar
Raymond C. Jordan, Jr.
Retta Miller
Richard A. Massman
Richard C. Levin
Robert Cohan
Robert Crotty
Robert D. Crain
Robert H. Bliss
Robert H. Mow, Jr.
Robert H. Osburn
Robert L. Meyers, III
Robert M. Hoffman
Robert R. Ries
Robert R. Roby
Robert W. Coleman
Robert W. Hsueh
Roderick A. Goyne
Ronald M. Mankoff
Rosanne M. Mills
Russell Budd
Russell F. Coleman
Rust E. Reid
S. Jack Balagia, Jr.
Shirley Baccus-Lobel
Stephen H. Miller
Steve Wesley Gwinn
Steven A. Harr
Stewart H. Thomas
T. Michael Wilson
T. Randall Matthews
Ted Anderson
Ted Lyon
Thomas A. Greenwald
Thomas Crichton, IV
Thomas D. Williams
Thomas Lillard
Tim Hui
Toby Gerber
Vincent S. Walkowiak
W. Michael Bonesio
W. Mike Baggett
W. Neil Rambin
Walter H. Dunlap, Jr.
Will S. Snyder
William A. (Tony) Stewart
William B. Dawson
William D. Elliott
William M. Katz, Jr.
William M. Ravkind
Windle Turley

Life Fellows - $1,500

A. Erin Dwyer
A.B. Conant, Jr.
A.M. (Russ) Meyer
Adrienne E. Dominguez
Aimee P. Fagan
Alan D. Feld
Alan N. Greenspan
Alan Wright
Aliaquanda Derrick
Alicia E. Hernandez
Allen Ray Weed
Andrew Barr
Andrew L. Payne
Andrew M. Gould
Andrew P. Speicher
Anjel Avant
Ann Marie Arcadi
Arch C. McColl, III
Arthur Anderson
Aubrey “Nick” Pittman
Aubrey M. Connatser
Aurora Madrigal
B. Prater Monning, III
Barry C. Barnett
Barry M. Golden
Barry Sorrels
Bart Sloan
Ben A. Brooks, III
Ben DuBose
Ben Krage
Bernie Hauder
Beth Maultsby
Beth Thornberg
Beth W. Bivans
Beverly B. Godbey
Bill Sims
Bob Harrison
Bobby D. Dyess
Bobby Rubarts
Bradley C. Weber
Bradley L. Adams
Brandye L. Brown
Brenk Johnson
Brett A. Ringle
Brian Kilpatrick
Brian N. Hail
Bruce Budner
Bruce D. Cohen
Bruce F. Howell
Bruce M. Flowers
Bruce S. Sostek
Bruce Turner
Bruce W. Bowman, Jr.
Bruce W. Collins
Bryan A. Garner
Bryan C. Collins
Bryan L. Goolsby
Byron F. Egan
C. Andrew Waters
C. Vernon Hartline, Jr.
C.L. Mike Schmidt
Carey O’Connor
Carl Lee
Carla Burke
Carol Glendenning
Carolyn Hurt
Cary Ira Schacter
Cathy G. Ries
Cecil A. Ray, Jr.
Celeste Evangelisti
Charles E. Miller, Jr.
Charles J. Quaid
Charles L. Babcock
Charles M. Solomon
Charles R. Gibbs
Charles S. Cotropia
Charles S. Siegel
Charles W. Struber
Cheryl B. Wattley
Chester J. Hinshaw
Chris Rentzel
Christina Mancuso
Christopher G. Sharp
Christopher Groves
Christopher M. Farish
Chrysta L. Castaneda
Clarice Davis
Clark S. Willingham
Clement Osimetha
Clift Hutchinson
Cody Wilbanks
Corbet F. Bryant, Jr.
Courtenay Bass
Coyt Randall Johnston
Craig A. Harris
Curtis Groves
Cynthia A. Stephens
Cynthia Hollingsworth
Cynthia M. Ohlenforst
D. Forrest Brumbaugh
D. Steven Henry
Dan Davison
Dan L. Nicewander
Daniel C. Stewart
Daniel E. Venglarik
Daniel J. Micciche
Danny Ashby
Darrell E. Jordan
Daryl B. Robertson
David C. Kent
David C. Schulte,
David Coale
David Drumm
David G. Luther, Jr.
David H. Segrest
David H. Tannenbaum
David L. Emmons
David L. McCombs
David L. Pratt
David M. Bennett
David M. Ellis
David M. Laney
David Olesky
David P. Blanke
David R. McAtee
David R. McAtee, II
David R. Norton
David T. Moran
David W. Shuford
Dawn Wright
Dena DeNoyer Stroh
Dennis B. Drapkin
Dennis J. Grindinger
Diana C. Dutton
Diana Friedman
Diane M. Sumoski
Diane P. Couchman
Don D. Martinson
Don J. McDermett
Don W. Davis
Donald Colleuori
Donald E. Godwin
Donald G. Stanford
Donald H. Flanary, Jr.
Donald P. Lan
Douglas D. Haloftis
Douglas M. Robison
Dwight M. Francis
E. Eldridge Goins, Jr.
E. Lawrence Vincent
E. Russell Nunnally
E. Stratton Horres, Jr.
Earl B. Austin III
Edwin J. Tomko
Edwin W. Davis
Elizabeth D. Whitaker
Elizabeth Hosch
Elizabeth Julian
Elizabeth Mack
Ellen A. Presby
Ellen Pryor
Elmer Murphey, III
Emeline Yang
Emily Parker
Eric D. Ryan
Eric R. Cromartie
Ernest E. Figari, Jr.
Ernie R. Higginbotham
Eugene F. Segrest
F. Franklin Honea
Ferd C. Meyer, Jr.
Floyd R. Hartley, Jr.
Frances A. Fazio
Frances Phillips
Frank E. Stevenson, II
Frank P. Hubach, Jr.
Fred Misko, Jr.*
G. Ward Beaudry
Gary D. Eisenstat
Gary Udashen
Geoffrey Osborn
George Bowles
George C. Chapman
George C. Lamb, III
George R. Carlton, Jr.
George R. Milner, III
George W. Bramblett,Jr.*
Glen A. Bellinger
Glen A. Fitzmartin
Gregory E. Jensen
Greta E. Cowart
Grier Patterson Jones
Grier Raggio
H. Ron White
Hardy E. Thompson, III
Harriet E. Miers
Harry Crutcher, III
Henry J. Ackels
Herbert J. Hammond
Hilda Contreras Galvan
Hon. Amos Mazzant
Hon. Anne Ashby
Hon. Carolyn Wright
Hon. Catharina Haynes
Hon. Craig Smith
Hon. Craig T. Enoch
Hon. David Evans
Hon. David Godbey
Hon. David L. Bridges
Hon. Douglas S. Lang
Hon. Elizabeth H. Crowder
Hon. Eric V. Moye
Hon. Harlin Hale
Hon. James M. Stanton
Hon. Jane Boyle
Hon. Jim Jordan
Hon. Jim Moseley
Hon. Ken Tapscott
Hon. King Fifer
Hon. Lana McDaniel
Hon. Linda Thomas
Hon. Mark Greenberg
Hon. Mark Whittington
Hon. Martin E. Richter
Hon. Mary Brown
Hon. Michael J. O’Neill
Hon. Nathan Hecht
Hon. Vickers L. Cunningham
Hon. William F. Sanderson, Jr.
Howard Baskin Baskin,III
Hugh E. Hackney
J. Christopher Bird
J. Gregory Taylor
J. Jeffrey Richardson
J. Kenneth Menges, Jr.
J. Michael Amis
J. Mitchell Bell
Jack Sides, Jr.
Jack W. Hawkins
Jaime Ramon
James A. Skochdopole
James Allums, Jr.
James D. McCarthy
James H. Baumgartner, Jr.*
James H. Holmes,III
James H. Moody, III
James L. Irish, III
James P. Bradley
James R. Nelson
James Robert Arnett II
James S. Robertson III
Jamil N. Alibhai
Janice V. Sharry
Jay David Hartnett
Jay J. Madrid
Jeff Cody
Jeffrey A. Hage
Jeffrey Chapman
Jeffrey Goldfarb
Jeffrey R. Fine
Jeffrey S. Levinger
Jeffrey S. Lynch
Jennifer Jackson Spencer
Jerome L. Prager
Jerry C. Alexander
Jerry G. Bradford
Jerry Grissom
Jerry W. Mills
Jill Kotvis
Jim Mueller
Jimmy L. Verner, Jr.
Joe B. Harrison
Joe H. Staley, Jr.
Joel K.B. Winful
Joel N. Crouch
John A. Scully
John Andrew Martin
John Ansbach
John C. Bush
John C. Creuzot
John C. Dacus
John C. Wander
John D. Jackson
John E. Howell
John Edward Roper
John G. Browning
John H. McDowell
John K. Horany
John Kober
John L. Estes
John M. Jackson
John M. Nolan
John Macintosh
John P. Lilly*
John Palter
John R. Henderson
John R. Norris, III
John Rain
John Robert Cohn
John W. Clark, Jr.
John W. Croft
Jon Sparling
Joseph F. Guida
Joseph L. McEntee
Joseph M. Cox
Joseph S. Pevsner
Josephine Dye
Joshua J. Bennett
Josiah M. Daniel, III
Julie H. Quaid
Karen Blakely Turner
Karen D. McCloud
Karen Hirschman
Karin Torgerson
Karl G. Dial
Katherine M. Seaborn
Kathleen M. LaValle
Kathryn G. Henkel
Kay Lynn Brumbaugh
Keith Dean
Keith McDole
Kelly Chen
Kelly Kolb
Kelly R. Harrington
Ken Penegar
Kenneth C. Raney, Jr.
Kenneth G. Hawari
Kenneth W. Nordeman
Kent S. Hofmeister
Kevin Meek
Kevin Sullivan
Kirby Drake
Kirk F. Sniff
Kirte M. Kinser
Kris Terry
Kristi N. Kastl
Kristin L. Goodin
Kurt A. Schwarz
Ladd Sanger
Larriet E. Thomas
Larry D. Carlson
Larry Hance
Larry Schoenbrun
Laura Benitez Geisler
Laura L. Whiting
Lawrence E. Ackels, Jr.
Lawrence E. Glasgow
Lawrence J. Friedman
Lawrence Kalinec
Lea F. Courington
Lee Clemens
Lee Taft
Lewis LeClair
Lewis R. Sifford
Linda S. Althoff
Lindalyn Bennet Adams
Lisa Atlas Genecov
Lisa Blue
Lisa Fox Doss
Lisa Kivett
Liza Farrow-Gillespie
Loren Parker Jackson
Lori A. Leu
Louis J. Weber, Jr.
Luke Madole
Lynn P. Cromartie
Madeleine B. Johnson
Malcolm S. Robinson
Marcos Ronquillo
Margaret Hall
Margaret Keliher
Marilea W. Lewis
Mark A. Troy
Mark Alan Calhoun
Mark Evetts
Mark K. Sales
Mark L. Mathie
Mark S. McQuality
Mark S. Westergard
Mark Sloan
Mark T. Davenport
Mark W. Bayer
Mark W. Gilbert
Martha Crandall Coleman
Martha Wise
Martin A. Sosland
Martin L. Camp
Mary Black
Mary Elizabeth Anderson
Mary Henrich
Mary Scott
Matt Orwig
Matthew C.G. Boyle
Matthew S. Anderson
Maureen Murry
Melissa A. Mitchell
Melissa Kingston
Melissa Ruman Stewart
Michael Blais
Michael D. Wysocki
Michael E. Schmidt
Michael Forshey
Michael J. McCarthy
Michael J. Uhl
Michael Jones
Michael K. Hurst
Michael L. Dinnin
Michael L. Parham
Michael L.Kaufman
Michael P. Carnes
Michael P. Lynn
Michael Pezzulli
Michael R. Berry
Michael R. Boulden
Michael R. Schulman
Michele Wong Krause
Michelle A. Mendez
Michelle M. Alden
Miguel Baeza
Mike C. McWilliams
Mike H. Bassett
Mike Holloway
Mike McCurley
Molly Steele
Monica L. Luebker
Monica Latin
Monty Humble
Monty Ross
Nancy A. Thomas
Neel Lemon
Noah Henry Simpson, III
Oscar Rey Rodriguez
P. Jefferson Ballew
Pamela St. John
Patrick Arnold
Paul C. Watler
Paul Coggins
Paul E. Pesek
Paul F. Schuster
Paul M. Koning
Paul N. Wageman
Paul R. Genender
Paul R. Shunatona
Paul Storm
Paula J. Miller
Peter A. Winn
Peter G. Malouf
Peter J. Riley*
Peter L. Loh
Peter M. Tart
Phillip D. Weller
Quentin Brogdon
R. David Wheat
R. Matthew Molash
R. Whit Roberts
Ray LaDriere
Raymond J. Termini
Rebecca L. Greenan
Reed Prospere
Rhonda Hunter
Richard A. Sayles
Richard C. Johnson
Richard Davis
Richard G. Dafoe
Richard Gary Thomas
Richard K. Martin
Richard M. Hull*
Richard O’Connor
Rick Nemeroff
Rick Thompson
Rob Hailey
Robert C. Prather, Sr.
Robert C. Walters
Robert D. Allen
Robert D. Collier
Robert D. Dransfield
Robert D. Graham
Robert E. Luxen
Robert Edwin Davis
Robert F. Begert
Robert F. Middleton
Robert F. See,Jr.
Robert J. Witte
Robert Kantner
Robert L. Blumenthal*
Robert L. Feldman
Robert L. Tobey
Robert M. Blend
Robert R. Smith
Robert T. Mowrey
Robert Udashen
Robert W. Buchholz
Robert W. Jordan
Roberto Canas, Jr.
Rodney Acker
Roger F. Claxton
Roger L. Mandel
Ron Kirk
Rona R. Mears
Ronald M. Gaswirth*
Ronald W. Breaux
Rosemary T. Snider
Ruth J. Mitchell
Rwan Hardesty
Sakina Rasheed Foster
Sally A. Schreiber
Sally Crawford
Samuel Baxter
Sanford E. Warren, Jr.
Sanford M. Brown
Santo Bisignano
Sarah R. Saldana
Sarah S. Hewitt
Sawnie Aldridge McEntire
Schuyler B. Marshall
Scott Hayes
Scott M. McElhaney
Scott P. Stolley
Scott Thornton
Shannon Smitherman
Sharon M. Fountain
Sharon N. Freytag
Shawna L. Brown
Sheree Lynn McCall
Sherri Alexander
Sid Stahl
Sim Israeloff
Stephen C. Rasch
Stephen D. Wilson
Stephen Gleboff
Steve Anderson
Steve Baggett
Steve T. Baron
Stuart C. Atwell
Susan Abbott Schwartz
Susan Karamanian
Susan Motley
Suzan E. Fenner
Suzan Kedron
Suzanne R. Westerheim
Sydney Bosworth McDole
T. David Cowart
Talmage Boston
Tammy S. Wood
Terence Hart
Terence M. Murphy
Terrell W. Oxford
Terri Hagan
Theodore J. Riney
Thomas A. Connop
Thomas A. Shiels
Thomas E. Shaw
Thomas G. McGraw
Thomas L. Woodman
Thomas R. Helfand
Thomas W. Craddock
Thomas W. Mills, Jr.
Tim Gavin
Timothy R. McCormick
Todd Meier
Tom M. Dees, III
Tom Neuhoff, Jr.
Toni Scott Reed
Tracy M. Preston
Tricia R. DeLeon
Van H. Beckwith
Van Jolas
Van Olivar
Vincent Perini
W. Darrell Armer
W. Edward Carlton
W. Gary Fowler
W. Kirk Baker
W. Kyle Gooch
W. Pruitt Ashworth
W. Robert Dyer, Jr.
W. Thomas Timmons
W.D. Masterson, III
Walter N. Kuntz, III
Wayne F. Malecha
Wendy S. Castellana
Wesley Scott Alost
Weston C. Loegering
Will Pryor
William A. McCormack*
William A. Munck
William B. Chaney
William E. Hartsfield
William Frank Carroll
William H. Hornberger
William J. Bridge
William L. Wallender
William T. Hankinson

Fellows - $1,500 Pledged Over 10 Years

A. Shonn Brown
Aaron Zachary Tobin
Abby Ewing
Adam L. Seidel
Adam S. Connatser
Adrian Bower
Aimee Pingenot
Aimee Williams Moore
Alan B. Rich
Alan Dorantes
Albert C. Tan
Alex Cleeter
Alex Frutos
Alexis Angell
Alfred Cheng
Alison Ashmore
Alison Battiste
Allen Stewart
Allison Jacobsen
Allyson N. Ho
Alyson V. Blatney
Amanda B. Childs
Amber D. Reece
Amit Patel
Amy G. White
Amy Ooi
Amy S. Bosway
Andrew L. Wallace
Andrew O. Wirmani
Andy Jones
Angela Neville
Anita M. Tarar
Anjulie Ponce
Anne Johnson
Anne Shuttee
Anne Smith Crowe
Arlene Switzer Steinfield
Arthur E. Anthony
Ashlei Gradney
Ashley Interrante Scheer
Ashlie Alaman Stamper
Ashlie Thomas
Audrey E. Mross
Audrey Moorehead
Barbara Geddis Van Duyne
Barrett Howell
Barton E. Showalter
Barton J. Freeman
Basheer Ghorayeb
Ben L. Mesches
Bennett Rawicki
Beverly Scott Barragan
Bill Morrison
Bill Whitehill
Blair G. Francis
Blake L. Beckham
Braden W. Sparks
Bradford E. Adatto
Bradley M. Gordon
Bradley W. Foster
Brett A. Smith
Brian E. Robison
Brian Gaffney
Brian Jorgensen
Brian P. Lauten
Brooks W. Taylor
Bruce Newsome
Bryan P. Stevenson
Bryce Benson
Byron K. Henry
C. Glen Morris
C. Scott Jones
Camille Kilmartin
Camille Reed
Camille Stearns Miller
Camisha L. Simmons
Caren Lock
Carl E. Roberts
Carlos Morales
Carlos White
Carol A. Wilson
Carol C. Payne
Carrie Hoffman
Cathy Cunningham
Chad Farrar
Chad Ruback
Chalon N. Thomas
Charles Fiscus
Charles N. Geilich
Charles R. Hodges
Cheryl Mann
Chip Brooker
Chris M. Kang
Chris Wilmoth
Christa Brown-Sanford
Christene Krupa Downs
Christie Newkirk
Christina L. McCraken
Christine Adamson Nowak
Christine E. Larkin
Christine P. Leatherberry
Christine Williford
Christopher A. Thompson
Christopher C. Antone
Christopher D. Kratovil
Christopher J. Simmons
Clara H. Saafir
Clay G. Small
Cleveland G. Clinton
Conor Gray Bateman
Corey Admire
Corinna Chandler
Cornelia Boyea
Courtney Barksdale Perez
Craig N. Adams
Craig W. Budner
Cynthia F. Calhoun
Cynthia Timms
Dahlia M. Gutierrez
Dallas Addison
Dana Minissale
Daniel K. Hagood
Daniel P. Garrigan
Daniel T. O’Brien
Darin M. Klemchuk
Darren Nicholson
David B. Winn
David G. Cabrales
David M. Pyke
David M. Rosenberg
David P. Poole
David Weiner
David Wishnew
Deborah Slye Miller
Denise Hale
Dennis Olson
Denyse Jones
Derek D. Rollins
Desiree Ochoa
Diana Bandoh
Diana Joseph Bearden
Diana K. Lettelleir
Diane K. Shaw
Dianne Jones
Don M. Glendenning
Dorothy Bjorck
Douglas Kubehl
Dr. Walter L. Sutton, Jr.
Dustin Paschal
Dyan M. House
E. Steve Bolden
Earsa R. Jackson
Edward D. Biggers
Elise A. Healy
Elizabeth A. Howard
Elizabeth Ruman Plumlee
Ellen Williamson
Elsa Manzanares
Emily Wall
Emmanuel U. Obi
Eric D. Pearson
Eric W. Pinker
Erin Nowell
Erin Peirce
Esmeralda T. Lindemeier
Eunice K. Nakamura
Everett New
Frances A. Lout
Frances Smith
Frank Andrews
Frank E. Sheeder, III
Fred D. Wilshusen
Frederick J. Barrow
G. Michael Gruber
Gabriel V. Vazquez
Gayle A. Boone
Gerald C. Conley
Gina Betts
Ginger Appleberry
Glenwood F. Hill II
Greg A. Zimmerman
Greg Jackson
Greg Wilkes
Gregg C. Davis
Gregory K. Ackels
Gwen E. Pilgrim
H. Joseph Acosta
Hon. Ada Brown
Hon. David Horan
Hon. Elizabeth Davis Frizell
Hon. Jeff Kaplan
Hon. Lori C. Hockett
Hon. Robert M. Fillmore
Hon. Rodney Adams
Hon. Sheryl Day McFarlin
Hon. U. Sidney Cornelius
Hope Corrine Shimabuku
Horace Newton Cunningham
Ingrid M. Warren
J. Durrell Padgitt
J. Holt Foster, III
J. Kemp Sawers
J. Sean Lemoine
James C. Ho
James D. Piel
James J. Juneau
James W. Hryekewicz
Jana L. Wickham Paul
Jane Ann Schmoker
Jane C. Taber
Jane Hurst
Janice Zabukovec Davis
Jasmine Selia Wynton
Jason P. Reinsch
Jason Wietjes
Jeff Matthews
Jeffrey Cash
Jeffrey G. Hamilton
Jeffrey R. Ghouse
Jenni Tauzel
Jennifer C. Wang
Jennifer Richie
Jennifer Rodriguez
Jeremy C. Martin
Jerry Fazio
Jerry K. Clements
Jill Adler
Jill Bindler
Jill Davenport
Joanne Early
Jodi McShan
Jody Sheets
Joel W. Reese
John A. Martinez, Jr.
John Adolph
John B. Shipp
John C. Dickey
John C. Eichman
John Conway
John Hagan
John L. Turner, Jr.
John O’Connor
John P. McDonald
John R. Hardin
John W. Turner
Jon. G. Shepherd
Jonathan R. Childers
Jonathan Thalheimer
Joseph H. Amberson, III
Josh O. Ungerman
Joshua L. Hedrick
Joshua Northam
Judith Ross
Judith Shoup
Julie E. Blend
K. Brock Bailey
Karen Currie
Karen Sargent
Karl L. Larson
Katherine J. Lyons
Kathleen Tarbox Munoz
Kathryne M. Morris
Kathy E. Roux
Katie Anderson
Katrin U. Schatz
Kelly D. Hine
Ken Carroll
Kendall Kelly Hayden
Kenneth B. Chaiken
Kenneth Meixelsperger
Kenya Scott Woodruff
Kevin D. McHargue
Kirk D. Willis
Kirk Pittard
Kirsten M. Castaneda
Kristen Bauer
Kristen Sherwin
Kuruvilla Oommen
LaDawn H. Conway
Ladd R. Gibke
Larry L. Martin
LaToyia Watkins Pierce
Laura D. Schmidt
Laura Elkind
Laura G. Burstein
Lauren J. Brown
Lauren Osterman
Lawrence A. Gaydos
Lekha Gopalakrishnan
Lia Polk
Linda A. Wilkins
Linda L. Wiland
Linda Stahl
Lindsay A. Hedrick
Lindsay E. Goodner
Lindsay Germano
Lindsey M. Rames
Lisa K. Fox
Lisa Page
Liz Boydston
Lori Ashmore Peters
Lori M. Carr
Louise King
Lucy Elizabeth Meyers
Lyndon F. Bittle
Lynette R. Warman
Lynn Hunt
Lynn Switzer Bozalis
M.T. “Van” VanBebber
Manuel Diaz
Marc A. Hubbard
Marc I. Steinberg
Margaret I. Lyle
Margaret Jones-Johnson
Maricela Moore
Marilyn Coleman Robertson
Mark A. Goodman
Mark J. Dyer
Marsha L. Hunter
Marshall S. May
Marty L. Lowy
Mary C. Burdette
Mary E. Wood
Mary Goodrich
Mary O’Connor
Matt Davis
Matthew Ray
Meghan Cook
Meghan Cook Zuraw
Melinda J. Hartnett
Meyling Ly
Michael A. Villa, Jr.
Michael Brito
Michael C. Wilson
Michael G. Rodriguez
Michael J. Marchand
Michael Lyons
Michael R. Buchanan
Michael Ray Goldman
Michael S. Byrd
Michael S. Wilson
Michael Stacy
Michelle A. Morgan
Michelle Robberson
Miriam L. Ackels
Miriam Latorre Quinn
Misty L. Beanland
Mitchell E. McCrea
Monica Brown
Monica Lira Bravo
Nancy Furney
Natalie Lauren Webb
Neal Suit
Nicholas D. Palmer
Nicole A. Corr
Nicole T. LeBoeuf
Patricia Nolan
Patrick E. Mitchell
Patrick J. McLain
Patrick Keating
Patsy Yung Micale
Paul A. Braden
Paul K. Stafford
Paul W. Simon
Paula L. Beasley
Penelope Brobst Blackwell
Peter K. Wahl
Philip T. Kingston
R. Douglas Rees
R. Jeronimo Valdez
Raechel Parolisi
Rakhee Patel
Randal G. Ray
Randall C. Brown
Randy D. Gordon
Rani Guerra
Rebecca Powell
Rebekah Steely Brooker
Reedy Macque Spigner
Richard B. Phillips, Jr.
Rick L. Lambert
Robert B. Little
Robert H. Johnston III
Robert J. Ward
Rocio Cristina Garcia
Rodney H. Lawson
Roland Jeter
Roland Juarez
Ron Barger
Ron Hurdle
Ronald Cresswell
Ross H. Parker
Ross Mulford
Roy T. Atwood
Russell G. Gully
Ryan Manns
Saedra Pinkerton
Sally A. Longroy
Sally J. Bybee
Samuel B. Hardy, IV
Sara Evans
Sarah Lynn Rogers
Sarah Sanchez-Hewitt
Scott D. Deatherage
Scott Summy
Sean Fleming
Sean M. Whyte
Sean T. Hamada
Shannon L.K. Welch
Shannon Zmud Teicher
Sharon S. Gilmore
Shawn M. McCaskill
Sonja J. McGill
Stacey Jernigan
Starlett Carter
Stephen A. Beck
Stephen B. Yeager
Stephen S. Livingston
Stephen W. Shellenberger
Steve Malin
Stuart Blaugrund
Susan A. Wetzel
Syeeda Amin
Tamara Marinkovic
Tamika Jones Abendroth
Tamra Williams
Teresa Guerra Snelson
Thomas Anderson, Jr.
Thomas B. Cowart
Thomas E. Fennell
Thomas E. Kurth
Thomas G. Yoxall
Thomas J. Stutz
Thomas P. Perkins
Thomas R. Hurtekant
Timothy D. Zeiger
Timothy G. Ackerman
Todd Landis
Todd P. Kelly
Tom Graves
Tom Loose
Tonya Johannsen
Tonya Parker
Tracey Wallace
Traci Boyle
Trey Cox
Trey Crawford
Trudy D. Fountain-James
Valinda Barrett Wolfert
Veronica S. Lewis
Vicki D. Blanton
Vicky Gunning
Victor D. Vital
Victor N. Corpuz
Victoria Neave
Vincent J. Hess
Virginia Adams Marentette
W. Ross Forbes, Jr.
W. Scott Hastings
Wade L. McClure
Warren Burns
Wayne Livingstone
Wei Wei Jeang
Wes Hendrix
William B. Mateja
William C. Compton
William Lewis Sessions
William M. Toles
William T. Hill, Jr.
William V. Dorsaneo, III
Wm. David Simmons*
Yolanda Cornejo Garcia

Life Senior Fellows - $750 pledged over 5 years / or $600

Anthony Atwell
Arthur S. Goldberg*
Barkley T. Miller
Bill Mahomes
Bill R. Womble
Charles A. Gall
Christopher F. Allison, Jr.
Darrel A. Rice
David G. Mayer
David Kitner
David Vereeke
David W. Elrod
Edward Peterson
Eugenio Cazorla
Fletcher Yarbrough
Floretino Ramirez
Frank Finn
Frank W. Elliott
Fredrick C. Moss
G. Timothy Hardin
Gary B. Lawson
Gordon Carpenter
Harry A. Shuford*
Henry Gilchrist
Henry Louis Nichols*
Hon. Faith S. Johnson
Hon. James A. Baker*
Hon. Ken Molberg
Hon. Kerry Fitzgerald
Hon. Royal Furgeson
Hon. Theo Bedard*
J. Ralph Wood, Jr.
Jack Manning 
James A. Donohoe
James C. Barber
James Coleman, Jr.
James L. Laney*
James R. Alexander
Jim E. Cowles
Joe A. Moss
John A. Gilliam
John Biggers*
John F. Wilson
John H. Hall
John M. Cone
John W. Payne
Jos. Redwine Patterson
Joseph Jordan French, Jr.
Joseph W. Geary
Kevin H. Good
L.A. Bedford, Jr.*
Lawrence E. Ackels, Sr.*
Lawrence R. Maxwell, Jr.
Leonard E. Hoffman III
Leroy Hallman*
Louise B. Raggio*
Marshall Simmons
Martin B. McNamara
Maxel (Bud) Silverberg
Nikki DeShazo
P. Michael McCullough
P. Oswin Chrisman
Ralph W. Pulley, Jr.
Robert A. Fanning
Robert B. Cousins, Jr.
Robert D. Albergotti
Robert G. Vial
Robert H. Thomas
Robert J. Stokes
Robert M. Martin, Jr.*
Robert W. Turner
Sam Passman*
Samuel L. Boyd
Shannon Jones*
Spencer C. Relyea*
Stan Moore
Stanley C. Simon
Steven E. Kennedy
Ted Steinke
Travis E. Vanderpool
Trevor Wm. Rees-Jones*
Vester T. Hughes, Jr.
W. Bennett Cullum
W. Richard Bernays*
Walter Parker
William B. Finkelstein
William D. Harris, Jr.*
William D. Powell
William E. Marple
William Lamarouex
William N. Hamilton
William Siegel
William T. Burke, Jr.

Senior Fellows - $ 150 per year / No pledge

Bill H. Brister
Charles W. Blount, III
Edward B. Winn *
Fred L. Hamric*
George C. Anson
H. Sam Davis, Jr.
J. Howard Lennon*
Jack M. Little*
Lee D. Vendig
Robert B. Payne*
Sam P. Burford, Jr.
William T. Satterwhite

 

Fellows October 19, 2017

Dallas Bar Foundation Contact

Elizabeth Philipp
Executive Director

Dallas Bar Foundation
2101 Ross Avenue
Dallas, TX 75201

(214) 220-7487 • Fax: (214) 220-7465
ephilipp@dallasbar.org

DBA Location Map